AJUDE!

Se puder ajudar com o blog por favor clique nos banner e faça os administradores e postadores felizes para continuar a postar, fazendo download você também ajudará, quanto mais ajudar mais tempo será dedicado ao blog, ou seja, mais qualidade para você.


domingo, 25 de novembro de 2007

Sugar Kane



Once One Day (2000)

01 We Have To Do
02 You Hate Them
03 Sightseeing
04 The Basic Fear
05 Other Ways to Lose
06 Ask Me Out
07 Freak Out
08 Well be at Home
09 I've Got A Dream
10 You Against! (Dead Fish Cover)
11 I Believe
12 Once One Day (Intro)
13 Once One Day
14 Hidden Track
15 Hidden Track
16 Hidden Track

DOWNLOAD



Por Nossa Paz (2001)

01 Medo
02 Contra Todos
03 Ás Vezes Penso
04 Dizer
05 Me Façam Entender
06 Mudaremos
07 Vamos Seguir
08 Acabou
09 22 Anos
10 Versos Seus
11 Por Nossa Paz
12 Vamos Lutar (Hidden Track)

DOWNLOAD



Continuidade da Máquina (2003)

01 Janeiro
02 Estou Cansado
03 Por Vir
04 Velocidade
05 Abraço
06 Correr Ou Lutar
07 A Máquina
08 Minha Liberdade
09 Meus Amigos
10 Reviver
11 Despedida
12 Harmonizar

DOWNLOAD



Elementar (2005)

01 Pulsação
02 Bandeiras Pelo Chão
03 Auto Ajuda
04 Se Foi
05 América
06 Vazia Perfeição
07 Elementar
08 Será Viver
09 Sempre
10 Cinza

DOWNLOAD



Rudimentar (2006)

01 Outubro 27
02 Vênus
03 Não Exister Mais
04 Gritar
05 Cedo
06 Pulsação (Demo)
07 América (Demo)
08 Pulsação (Versão Frio No Pé)
09 Deixe Os Sonhos
10 Sarah Thompson
11 Passo Errado
12 Ás Vezes Penso (Demo)
13 Fear No Evil
14 Your Song
15 My Own Way
16 Ask Me Out (Demo)
17 You Hate Them (Demo)
18 I Believe
19 I've got a Dream (demo)
20 For You
21 Be Alcholic
22 I Can Really Go Home
23 Try Better
24 Beer Today
25 B.H.C
26 Piteco No Buteco

DOWNLOAD



D.E.M.O (2007)

01 Tudo Que Eu Falo
02 Dois Lugares
03 Supernova
04 Elementar II
05 Sem Chão
06 Divinorum
07 Identidade
08 Pronto Para Funcionar
09 Anima
10 Paciência
11 Loucos Animais
12 Instante Inconstante
13 Lado Oposto

DOWNLOAD

11 comentários:

Anônimo disse...

mto bom o blog !

só banda fodaa !!

continuee assim ;D

flw

Quécia disse...

Cara...
Mt legal o blog!!
Estou sempre por aki.
Tá de parabéns!!

Jonathan disse...

S/C Blog MonstrOOOOO !!!!!!!

muitO fOda..................

nem pense em mudar em !!!

flO...!!!

- bibáh. disse...

nhaaaaaaaaaain, sugaaar kane mais qi foda *-------*

voo ve eles dia 16 wowwwwws o/

Anônimo disse...

It was extremely interesting for me to read the post. Thanks for it. I like such themes and everything connected to this matter. I would like to read a bit more soon.

Anônimo disse...

I wish not approve on it. I assume warm-hearted post. Particularly the appellation attracted me to be familiar with the sound story.

Anônimo disse...

Good dispatch and this fill someone in on helped me alot in my college assignement. Thanks you on your information.

Anônimo disse...

Rather nice blog you've got here. Thank you for it. I like such themes and anything that is connected to them. BTW, try to add some images :).

Anônimo disse...

Cool blog as for me. I'd like to read more about that matter. Thnx for giving that data.

Anônimo disse...

Cool post as for me. It would be great to read more about that topic. The only thing it would also be great to see on this blog is some pictures of any gadgets.

Jeff Kripke
signal blocker

Anônimo disse...

I would like to read more soon. BTW, pretty nice design you have at this site, but how about changing it once in a few months?